Ranking Kata y Kumite al 18 de Octubre de 2017

                                           


KATA 12 – 13 AÑOS FEMENINO

PAULINA MARQUEZ SKIF 305
LUCIA PELOCHE ISKA 265
VALENTINA CASAS SKIF 200
NICOLE GONZALEZ SKIF 135
SOFIA BLANCO SKIF 100
LUNA ROSTAN SKIF 70
VALENTINA CONSE SKIF 25
BELEN PARGA CCC 10
PILAR RAMIREZ CCC 10
CAMILA TRINDADE SSK 5
LUCIANA COLOMBO UUK 5

KATA 12 – 13 AÑOS MASCULINO

AGUSTIN VENTURINO SKIF 355
GASTON MARTINEZ ISKA 245
TOMAS DOTTA SKIF 175
VICTOR AMARAL UUK 165
ALEJO PEREZ ISKA 70
LAUTARO TECHERA UUK 70
BRUNO MODERNELL SKIF 55
ISAIAS FELIZ ISKA 50
FACUNDO CARDOZO SSK 20
MAURICIO CASTRO SKIF 20
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ UUK 15
LAUTARO ARBELO CCC 10
PABLO PEREIRA CCC 10
LAURATO PARAD SKIF 10
MANUEL CASASA SKIF 10
SANTIAGO VAAMONDE ISKA 10
ALAN OLIVERA CCC 10
MAXIMILIANO SILVERA SKIF 10
MAXIMILANO CABRERA CCC 10
SEBASTIAN CHOCHO CCC 10
BRUNO MOREIRA SKIF 10
BRANDON CASANOVA SKIF 10
BRUNO AYPHASSORHO SKIF 10
LEONARDO MIRANDA SKIF 5
RODRIGO MESONES SOK 5
GERONIMO BENTANCOUR SOK 5
FRANCO FORNARI UUK 5
ALAN OLAVERRI UUK 5
AGUSTIN FIORI UUK 5
ANDRES BAQUERO UUK 5

KATA 14 – 15 AÑOS FEMENINO

FLORENCIA MOKOSCE AUK 385
MARINA VIEIRA SKIF 215
CONSTANZA GARANDAN ISKA 55
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ CCC 50
SOFIA CASTRO CCC 10
LUCIA BATISTA CCC 10
MICAELA CASTELLANOS CCC 10
LUANA CUILIGOTTI SKIF 10
FORENCIA CAYETANO UUK 10
VALENTINA PEREIRA SOK 5

KATA 14 – 15 AÑOS MASCULINO

IGNACION ROMERO AUK 395
CAMILO BALSA CCC 175
MARCOS ALIA AUK 130
NICOLAS BOMFILIO AUK 100
AGUSTIN OVIEDO CCC 55
MARTIN ALVEZ CCC 50
MAURICIO MENESES SSK 25
DIEGO TORRES AUK 25
IGNACIO TEXEIRA SKIF 25
EZEQUIEL DECUADRA SSK 15
FELIPE MENDITEGUI CCC 10
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ CCC 10
FACUNDO BAFIO CCC 10
NICOLAS DEANDREA SKIF 10
IGNACION BALDENEGRO SKIF 10
JUAN M. DE LOS CAMPOS SKIF 10
BRIAN MAGLIANO AUK 5
LAUTARO ZABALETA SOK 5
ALEX TRINDADE SSK 5
ISAIAS RODRIGUEZ UUK 5

KATA 16 – 17 AÑOS FEMENINO

ROMINA CASTILLOS CCC 320
ARIELLE ALCOBA KSK 235
VALENTINA DIAZ AUK 180
FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ AUK 105
AYELEN FERNANDEZ SKIF 50
MILAGROS VAZQUEZ SKIF 50
ANA CLARA BERAZATEGUI UUK 35
PAULA ALVEZ CCC 10
VALENTINA ACOSTA CCC 10
YAMILA RODRIGUEZ SKIF 10
SABRINA LAGOS UUK 10
CINTIA DESPAO ISKA 10
YAMILA VERGARA UUK 5

KATA 16 – 17 AÑOS MASCULINO

NICOLAS DECIA KET 220
MATIAS SANDOVAL SKIF 145
SEBASTIAN DECUADRA SSK 65
JUAN DE LOS CAMPOS SKIF 60
NAHUEL ALONSO CCC 50
DAVID PEREZ UUK 50
LUCAS CASTRO CCC 45
CRISTIAN REGIO CCC 10
GONZALO FLORES CCC 10
BRUNO GOMEZ CCC 10
FACUNDO TECHERA AUK 10
MATEO RODRIGUEZ ISKA 5
IGNACIO DE LEON KET 5

 KATA MAYORES FEMENINO

LORENA IBACETA AUK 355
ROMINA BENITEZ AUK 185
MA NOEL LAYERLE AUK 160
MELANIE CUILGOTTI SKIF 85
LEONOELA CARMINELLI CCC 50
BRISA PINTOS ISKA 50
MICAELA CORBALAN SKIF 45
ANTONELLA BERMUDEZ UUK 15
ANDREA GOMEZ CCC 10
PAULA FERNANDEZ ASK 10
LUCIA VILCHE AUK 5
VALENTINA GODOY SOK 5
KATHERINE DIAZ UUK 5
VICTORIA TECHERA UUK 5

KATA MAYORES MASCULINO

MARTIN DE BAEREMAECKER AUK 385
MARCOS TORRES AUK 225
PABLO MOCCHI SKIF 105
DAVID ALFONSO CCC 80
SANTIAGO SARASOLA AKKU 70
VALENTIN SPAINGERMER ASK 50
GERARDO VILCHE AUK 45
BRIAN MEDINA SSK 35
PAUL RUIZ SOK 15
SERGIO MELE KSK 15
JOSE PEDRO BUFFA CCC 10
OSWALDO ROJAS SKIF 10
FABIAN CABANO SKIF 10
GONZALO BALSA CCC 10
ANDRES VALLELISBOA ASK 10
YAMIL ABRAHAM GOJUKAI 5
GASTON DIPERNA SKIF 5
DANIEL ANCHINI SOK 5
GABRIEL MEDAGLIA SOK 5
GUILLERMO VAZ UUK 5
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ UUK 5

KUM FEM 12-13 MENOS 45 KG

LUNA ROSTAN SKIF 370
VALENTINA CONZE SKIF 270
LUCIA PELOCHE ISKA 195
CAMILA TRINDADE SSK 80
VALENTINA CASAS SKIF 65
SHEILA ACOSTA SSK 45
LUCIANA COLOMBO UUK 5

KUM FEM 12-13 MAS 45 KG

NICOLE GONZALEZ SSK 335
PAULINA MARQUEZ SKIF 185
SOFIA BLANCO SKIF 180
AGUSTINA SILVA KSK 135
CAMILA TRINDADE SSK 65
BELEN PARGA CCC 15
PILAR RAMIREZ CCC 15
CAMILA GATI CCC 10
EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ UUK 5
GIULIANA PERDOMO ABU 5
MICAELA PEREZ ABU 5
ANTONELA FERNANDEZ UUK 5
VALENTINA SORIA SKIF 5
PIERINA GIOBINETTI SKIF 5

KUM FEM 14-15 UNIFICADA

MARINA VIEIRA SKIF 245
VALENTINA AZATO AKKU 125
LINET DUARTE KET 120
MICAELA CASTELLANOS CCC 110
SOPHIA APARICIO UUK 105
FLORENCIA MOCCHI SKIF 65
LUCIA BATISTA CCC 50
GUADALUPE SIERRA CCC 50
CONSTANZA GARANDAN UUK 50
VALENTINA PEREIRA SOK 35
FLORENCIA CAYETANO UUK 15
SOFIA CASTRO CCC 10
LUANA CUILIGOTTI SKIF 10
NATALIA BARNADA CCC 10

KUM FEM 16-17 MENOS 53 KG

SABRINA LAGOS UUK 205
FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ AUK 165
CINTIA DESPAO ISKA 80
YAMILA RODRIGUEZ SKIF 80
ROMINA FERNANDEZ SKIF 65
CAMILA VERGARA UUK 45
AYELEN FERNANDEZ SKIF 10
LYNNETH DUARTE KET 10
AIANARA NUÑEZ SOK 5

KUM FEM 16-17 MAS 53 KG

JULIETA CABRERA UUK 220
MILAGROS VAZQUEZ SKIF 150
ARIELLE ALCOBA KSK 95
PAULA ALVEZ CCC 80
VALENTINA ACOSTA CCC 50
ALEJANDRA GARCIA ISKA 45
ANA CLARA BERAZATEGUI UUK 35

KUM FEM MAYORES UNIFICADA

VICTORIA BARRIOS UUK 360
MAGDALENA CASTILLO SKIF 360
DAHIANA CARABALLO CCC 170
ROMINA BENITEZ AUK 135
VALENTINA GODOY SOK 45
MICAELA CORBALAN SKIF 45
VICTORIA TECHERA UUK 35
MELANIE CUILGOTTI SKIF 15
ANTONELA CARAMELI CCC 10

KUM MASC 12-13 MENOS 40 KG

GASTON MARTINEZ ISKA 250
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ UUK 115
VICTOR AMARAL UUK 110
BRUNO MODERNELL SKIF 95
ALEJO PEREZ ISKA 90
GABRIEL AVILA DIAZ KSK 65
LAUTARO PARODI SKIF 50
SEBASTIAN CHOCHO CCC 10
CAMILO GONZALEZ AUK 5

KUM MASC 12-13 MENOS 45 KG

AGUSTIN VENTURINO SKIF 395
FELIPE BARRIOS UUK 300
BRUNO AYPHASSORHO SKIF 265
LAUTARO TECHERA UUK 110
BRANDON CASANOVA SKIF 50
LEONARDO MIRANDA SKIF 35
GERONIMO BENTANCOUR SOK 35
ALEJO PEREZ UUK 15
MATEO PIRIZ KSK 10
ISAIAS FELIZ ISKA 10
ANDRES BAQUERO UUK 5

KUM MASC 12-13 MAS 45 KG

TOMAS DOTTA SKIF 415
MAXIMILIANO SILVERA SKIF 265
VICTOR AMARAL ISKA 125
AGUSTIN FIORI UUK 65
MAURICIO CASTRO SKIF 60
FACUNDO CARDOZO SSK 55
PABLO PEREIRA CCC 50
ARIEL MOLINA UUK 45
FRANCO FUMARI SSK 35
LAUTARO ARBELO CCC 10
MAXIMILIANO CABRERA CCC 10
MANUEL CASASA CCC 10
SANTIAGO VAAMONDE UUK 10
LUCAS BLUMMER KET 5
SANTIAGO VAAMONDE ISKA 5
PABLO QUINTEROS KSK 5
ALAN OLAVERRI UUK 5

KUM MASC 14-15 MENOS 52 KG

NICOLAS DEANDREA SKIF 410
CAMILO BALSA CCC 315
DIEGO TORRES AUK 145
KEVIN MACHADO UUK 50
BRAIAN GAGLIANO AUK 45
ALEX TRINDADE SSK 35
FELIPE MENDITEGUI CCC 10

KUM MASC 14-15 MENOS 57 KG

NICOLAS BONFIGLIO AUK 320
MARTIN ALVEZ CCC 80
MARCOS ALIA AUK 70
RAIMUNDO NAVARRO SEIBUKAN 65
LAUTARO FERREIRA SKIF 45
LAUTARO ZABALETA SOK 5

KUM MASC 14-15 MENOS 63 KG

FACUNDO DA SILVA SKIF 360
FRANCISCO BARRIOS UUK 340
IGNACIO TEXEIRA SKIF 260
LUCAS SUAREZ UUK 95
GUILLERMO REYES AKKU 10
NICOLAS BONFIGLIO AUK 5

KUM MASC 14-15 MENOS 70 KG

MAURICIO MENESES SSK 145
AGUSTIN OVIEDO CCC 110
IGNACIO SILVA KET 110
EZEQUIEL DECUADRA SSK 55
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ CCC 10
IGNACIO BALDENEGRO SKIF 10

KUM MASC 14-15 MAS 70 KG

PABLO AUZA UUK 65
ISAIAS RODRIGUEZ UUK 45
MAURICIO MENESES SSK 5

KUM MASC 16-17 MENOS 61 KG

NICOLAS BANCHERO KET 250
NICOLAS AGUIRRE KSK 225
NICOLAS DECIA KET 140
ANGEL SARABIA CGK 45
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ SSK 35
DYLAN PINTOS MNK 35
MATIAS SANDOVAL SKIF 15

KUM MASC 16-17 MENOS 68 KG

BRUNO ALBORNOZ CCC 145
GUILLERMO REYES AKKU 145
FACUNDO TECHERA AUK 110
BRUNO GOMEZ CCC 80
NICOLAS DECIA KET 65
SEBASTIAN DECUADRA SSK 65
MATTEW RAMIREZ SEIBUKAN 65
DAVID PEREZ UUK 50
NICOLAS BANCHERO KET 45
MATEO RODRIGUEZ ISKA 35
BRUNO GOMEZ B, CCC 10

KUM MASC 16-17 MENOS 76 KG

SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ CCC 285
JUAN M. DE LOS CAMPOS SKIF 155
CRISTIAN REGIO CCC 50
NAHUEL ALONSO CCC 10
KUM  MASC 16-17 MAS 76 KG
SANTIAGO MALIAN UUK 445
TADEO PINI SKIF 65
ALONSO ARAYA SEIBUKAN 65
IGNACIO DE LEON KET 15
GONZALO FLORES CCC 10
JUAN DE LOS CAMPOS SKIF 5

KUMITE MAYORES MASC MENOS 60 KG

GONZALO BALSA CCC 400
MAXIMILIANO LARROSA SKIF 350
MARCOS TORRES AUK 255
FACUNDO CABOT UUK 165
MAIKOL GIMENEZ CCC 50
MATIAS REBOIRAS UUK 10
ANGEL GANCIO CCC 5

KUMITE MAYORES MASC MENOS 67 KG

IGNACIO SELVES SKIF 255
RODRIGO SALAMANO SKIF 190
GASTON ROCHA AKKU 145
BRIAN MEDINA SSK 65
VALENTIN SPANGENEGER ASK 50
ANDRES VALLELISBOA ASK 50
OSWALDO ROJAS SKIF 10
VALENTIN FREIRE CCC 10

KUM MASC MAYORES MENOS 75 KG

JUAN MACEDO SKIF 315
MARCELO GESTOL ASK 80
DARIO SEQUEIRA SOK 65
DIEGO MELO ASK 50
MARCELO PIRIZ KSK 50
DERIAN BRAVO SKIF 45
YAMIL ABRAHAM GOJUKAI 35
DANIEL ANCHINI SOK 35
FABIAN CABANO SKIF 10
ANDRES DA CUNHA KSK 10
GABRIEL MEDAGLIA SOK 5

KUM MASC MAYORES MENOS 84 KG

GASTON DIPERNA SKIF 220
MANUEL PIRIZ SKIF 120
JOSE PEDRO BUFFA CCC 10
MANUEL ALFONSO ASK 10
LUIS CACERES SOK 5
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ UUK 5

KUM MASC MAYORES MAS 84 KG

PABLO MOCCHI SKIF 195
DIEGO ARCA SKIF 175
RAMIRO HERNANDEZ KSK 115
PAUL SANTOS SOK 35
DAVID ALFONSO CCC 10
RAUL RUIZ PIOZO SOK 10
GUILLERMO VAZ UUK 5

Archivos